Alla nominerade till Guldäpplet 2022 – lista
Nominerade till Guldäpplet 2022, sorterade efter kommun.
Namn | Skola | Kommun |
Hanna Tegenfeldt | Vireda skola | Aneby |
Micke Sundström | Alirskolan | Bollnäs |
Marcus Henriksson | Rytmus Gymnasium | Borlänge |
Martin Howe | Paradisskolan | Borlänge |
Pernilla Andersson | Eksjö Gymnasium | Eksjö |
Mattias Dahlgren | Rinmangymnasiet | Eskilstuna |
Helen Sveningsson | Ölmestadskolan | Gislaved |
Maria Nilsson | Lundåkerskolan | Gislaved |
Ola Andersson | Villstadskolan | Gislaved |
Ted Sandquist | Ekenskolan | Gislaved |
Åsa Almgren | Bureskolan | Gislaved |
Anette Hölttä | Solbergaskolan | Gotland |
Anders Hjälmered | Kärralundsskolan | Göteborg |
Arbetslaget på avdelning Kronan, Förskolan Styrmansgatan 21A, Göteborg | avdelning Kronan, Förskolan Styrmansgatan 21A | Göteborg |
Robert Bozinovski | ||
Sofia Dohlsten | ||
Gunilla Hagström och Kajsa Håkansson | Humlegårdens förskola | Helsingborg |
Anders Enström | Skapaskolan | Huddinge |
Lindskolans lärarlag | Lindskolan, grundsärskola | Huddinge |
Anette Andersson | ||
Camilla Eriksson | ||
Helena Perlskog | ||
Jenny Pettersson | ||
Katarina Sjöberg | ||
Nella Celik | ||
Pernilla Schöld | ||
Arbetslag 1AB | Öllsjöskolan | Kristianstad |
Annette Ekdala | ||
Anita Persson | ||
Annelie Wimhed | ||
Pernilla Blomqvist Lundin | ||
Adam Leszczynski, Paula Williamson och Pierre Dakkour | Mimers Hus Gymnasium | Kungälv |
Linn Hedgården | Ullvi skola | Leksand |
Emmy Persson, Magdalena Norén och Sara Eklund | Tulpangården, Lärkan och Domedejlas förskolor | Lomma |
Jens Bjelvenmark och Pernilla Wegén | Gullmarsgymnasiet | Lysekil |
Camilla Hodel Fryzell | Ängslättskolan, Bunkeflostrand, | Malmö |
Nicklas Engdal | Lorensborgsskolan | Malmö |
Anna Martinsson | Malung-Sälens gymnasieskola | Malung-Sälen |
Ola Utbult | Gunnarsboskolan | Mullsjö |
Lena Lindgren | Partille gymnasium | Partille |
Lisa Höglund | Jonsereds skola | Partille |
Marie Stenqvist | Vux Partille | Partille |
Mia Smith | Vallhamra skola | Partille |
Linnea Bergfalk Erkmar och Mundhir Hajir | Enheten för flerspråkighet | Partille |
Fredrik Norman | Bessemerskolan | Sandviken |
Kirsi Rutanen och Emma Lindgren | Bessemerskolan | Sandviken |
Anna-Karin Gustrin, Emma Forsberg och Greger Ravik | Helenelundsskolan | Sollentuna |
Lisa Eriksson | Makerzone | Sollentuna |
Lisa Åström | Brageskolan | Sollentuna |
Aida Kotorcic | Mariehällskolan, Bromma | Stockholm |
Andrey Shupliakov | Nya Elementar | Stockholm |
Erica Nordmark | Amerikanska gymnasiet | Stockholm |
Niklas Forsgren | Kungsholmens Västra Gymnasium | Stockholm |
Team Maker Tour | Maker Tour, Tekniska museet | Stockholm |
Alexandra Selenius | ||
Axel Jacobsson | ||
Hanna Thenor Årström | ||
Kristina Hogvall | ||
Maria Olsson | ||
Mariana Back | ||
Skoldatateket Stockholm | Stockholms stad | Stockholm |
Camilla Liljedahl | ||
Sara Lindqvist | ||
Åsa Alberyd Öfors | ||
Charlotta Granath | Viktor Rydberg gymnasium, Sundbyberg | Sundbyberg |
Eva Bida | Torekällgymnasiet | Södertälje |
Arbetslag Flexi, Södertälje vuxenutbildning | Södertälje vuxenutbildning | Södertälje |
Anneli Pollard Töpffer | ||
Birgitta Hjerpe | ||
Ekram Khalaf | ||
Eveline Samuelsson | ||
Katharina Hagerf | ||
Khatuna Kakuria | ||
Lena Bergman Holm | ||
Lisa Bernpaintner | ||
Santa Meshi Kontio | ||
Tatian Zotova | ||
Ulrika Vallén | ||
IKT-nätverket Förskolan | Förskolorna Södertälje | Södertälje |
Amanda Hällqvist | Svingeln förskola | |
Anna Thunstam | Mölnboskogens förskola | |
Claudia Odell | Rösberga förskolecenter | |
Ellinor Hallerström | Vattentornet förskola | |
Eva Östblom | Körsbäret förskola | |
Frida Hansson | Glasberga förskola | |
Jennie Strömvall | Lärande och hälsa | |
Jessika Hellsén | Trädgården förskola | |
Jessica Nilsson | Ljungbacken förskola | |
Malin Hellsén | Björkäng förskola | |
Mariam Kourie | Björkens förskola | |
Mikaela Hynninen | Gullpudran förskola | |
Mirjam Lindberg | Kaxberg förskola | |
Rebecca Backholm | Måsens förskola | |
Sara Helin | Vikingen förskola | |
Susanne Ivarsson | Hölö förskola | |
Tina Langevik | Lärande och hälsa | |
Marie Törnqvist | Realgymnasiet Trollhättan | Trollhättan |
David Olanders | Tyresö gymnasium | Tyresö |
Peter Jansson | Tyresö kommun | Tyresö |
Angelica Kny Vesterlund | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Anna Nilsskog | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Anneli Andersson | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Erik Forssell | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Moa Larsson | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Sofia Johansson | Dragonskolan | Umeå |
Hanna Ahlstrand | Odenskolan – Magnetica | Upplands Väsby |
Fredrik Sandberg | Rosendalsskolan | Vallentuna |
Lena Koinberg | Rosendalsskolan | Vallentuna |
Malin Åhs | Rosendalsskolan | Vallentuna |